New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50

000Hz Sensitivity:-40dB +/- 3dB / 0dB=1V/Pa, 1kHz Signal to Noise Ratio:75dB or more Output Impedance:1.0k Ohm or less Power:1.5V battery Plug: mini-pin plug (3.5mm) Dimensions(L*H*D):109*75*18mm Net Weight:62g 。 。 。, : New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50 : Electronics. New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone For Canon Vixia HF G60 G50 。 Package Includes: Mini Condenser Pro Microphone Mounting Bracket Instruction Manual Product Description: Feature: Broadcast-Quality microphone Unidirectional Condenser microphone Integrated Shock Mount and Windshield Reinforced ABS construction Integrated hot-shoe mount AAA battery (Not Included) Specification: Type:condenser microphone (unidirectional) Frequency Response:38-20.







Get in touch

New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50







Moen 84115BRB Idora 4 in Centerset 2-Handle Bathroom Faucet in Mediterranean Bronze, Renewed 637067-001 Hewlett-Packard 200gb 2.5inch Sata 3gbps Solid State Drive. New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50. Brocade Compatible 10GBSR-XFP 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 10G SR MMF 850nm 10GBSR-XFP-HPC, 25mm HUIFANGBU 10.8 inch 27.5cm Length 80mm Diameter Dual Balls Carbon Fiber Floating Arm 900g Buoyancy Ball Diameter, New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50, Glide Style DJ Controller Case for Pioneer Ddj-RX SX SX2 Odyssey Cases Frgspiddjrx. AAA Compatible Drum Imaging Unit Reset Chip Replacement for Xerox Phaser 3260 WorkCentre 3215 3225 5 Pack.New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50. 8-32 x 1-1/2 Piece-100 Hard-to-Find Fastener 014973307134 Socket Cap Screws. Rh Studio Laptop Bag with Shoulder Strap Handle City Riga Europe Latvia Street Messenger Bag Case Sleeve for 14 to 15.6 Inch with Adjustable Notebook Shoulder Strap.


New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50

New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50

G50 New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60, : New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50 : Electronics,Official online store,Free all field Freight delivery,Here are your favorite items,100% Satisfaction Guaranteed,Get fast delivery and great savings at 20% Off Clearance. HF G60 G50 New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia, New Compact Mini Professional Condenser Microphone for Canon Vixia HF G60 G50.